Beg
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Andersen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 30:33 | |
2 | Katharina Andreasen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 30:34 | 0:01 |
3 | Jens Christian Dalgaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 30:51 | 0:18 |
4 | Line Væggemose Rømer | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 36:11 | 5:38 |
5 | Henrik Haff | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 37:04 | 6:31 |
6 | Dennis Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 38:07 | 7:34 |
7 | Jens Blæsbjerg | Viborg OK (DEN) | 44:27 | 13:54 |
8 | Anne Marie Møller Christensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 56:04 | 25:31 |
Banelængde: 3000
Poster: 12
D10
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thora Toft Møller Mikkelsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 24:15 | |
2 | Liv Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 24:47 | 0:32 |
3 | Kaya Raabjerg Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 25:02 | 0:47 |
4 | Ester Brøndberg Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 25:39 | 1:24 |
5 | Mikkeline Juul Gade | Viborg OK (DEN) | 26:44 | 2:29 |
6 | Trine Niss | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 26:53 | 2:38 |
7 | Anna Andersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 27:44 | 3:29 |
8 | Ida Mølgaard Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 27:47 | 3:32 |
9 | Emily Kousgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 28:00 | 3:45 |
10 | Nanna Munkholm Byrdal | Viborg OK (DEN) | 28:05 | 3:50 |
11 | Bianca Juul Gade | Viborg OK (DEN) | 30:28 | 6:13 |
12 | Leonora Dalgaard Smit | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 30:40 | 6:25 |
13 | Signe Mølgaard Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 31:22 | 7:07 |
14 | Olivia Gade Hansen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 33:35 | 9:20 |
15 | Viktoria Væggemose Rømer | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 36:12 | 11:57 |
16 | Maya Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 38:08 | 13:53 |
Banelængde: 3000
Poster: 12
D20B
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Hallberg | Horsens OK (DEN) | 35:59 | |
2 | Kirstine Ø Osmundsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 45:23 | 9:24 |
3 | Anni Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 53:35 | 17:36 |
Banelængde: 3550
Poster: 13
D21
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberte Karoline Thyssen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:05:03 | |
2 | Helle Popp Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:05:44 | 0:41 |
3 | Linnea S. Bavnhøj | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:14:09 | 9:06 |
4 | Signe Just Olsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:15:18 | 10:15 |
5 | Sabine Oechsner | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:15:31 | 10:28 |
6 | Britta Ank Pedersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:19:22 | 14:19 |
7 | Susanne Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:25:21 | 20:18 |
8 | Mette Møller Nielsen | AKIF (DEN) | 1:25:53 | 20:50 |
9 | Anna Harbo Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:26:11 | 21:08 |
10 | Anne Blom | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:28:10 | 23:07 |
11 | Maria Bo Kølbæk | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:45:11 | 40:08 |
12 | Mette Harbo Flyvbjerg | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:46:59 | 41:56 |
13 | Tine Juul Gade | Viborg OK (DEN) | 2:13:25 | 1:08:22 |
Rebeka Vincze | Horsens OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Gertrud Riis Madsen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | DNS | ||
Line J.B. Nielsen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 6700
Poster: 19
D21B
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ditte Gottlieb | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 32:42 | |
2 | Amalie Clementin | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 34:48 | 2:06 |
3 | Marie Skou | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 38:59 | 6:17 |
4 | Ida Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 43:29 | 10:47 |
5 | Maren Brøndberg Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 43:47 | 11:05 |
6 | Betina Lison Rebsdorf | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 44:47 | 12:05 |
7 | Louise Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 46:11 | 13:29 |
8 | Rikke Paludan Nielsen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 47:21 | 14:39 |
9 | Ida Hedver Thesbjerg | Horsens OK (DEN) | 50:23 | 17:41 |
10 | Carina Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:09:13 | 36:31 |
Banelængde: 3550
Poster: 13
D45B
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elise Utzen Keller | Horsens OK (DEN) | 41:53 | |
2 | Rikke Petersen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 51:39 | 9:46 |
3 | Birgitte Bach | Viborg OK (DEN) | 55:50 | 13:57 |
4 | Lone Munkholm Jørgensen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 57:23 | 15:30 |
5 | Dorte Bruun | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 59:55 | 18:02 |
6 | Vibeke Gottlieb | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:03:42 | 21:49 |
7 | Ran Rebsdorf | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:08:12 | 26:19 |
8 | Annelise Elin | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:37:35 | 55:42 |
9 | Inge Iversen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:45:37 | 1:03:44 |
Trine Friedrich | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Charlotte Wilsky | Horsens OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3550
Poster: 13
D50
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene K. Mikkelsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 49:59 | |
2 | Susanne Loft Thyssen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 55:37 | 5:38 |
3 | Bettina Gjedde | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:00:02 | 10:03 |
4 | Trine Møller Esmark | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:00:40 | 10:41 |
5 | Lene Stick Nielsen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:02:00 | 12:01 |
6 | Kirsten Hald Holdensen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:02:35 | 12:36 |
7 | Mette Ellegaard Kokholm | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:05:29 | 15:30 |
8 | Dorte Jenny Bak | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:08:17 | 18:18 |
9 | Sannie Ebert Jacobsen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:08:40 | 18:41 |
10 | Minna Hald Andersen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:14:44 | 24:45 |
11 | Helle Nikkel | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:15:19 | 25:20 |
12 | Hanne Kidmose | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:16:38 | 26:39 |
13 | Lene Nygaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:17:59 | 28:00 |
14 | Ann Dissing | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:23:09 | 33:10 |
15 | Helle Svenningsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:24:36 | 34:37 |
16 | Lajla Præstgaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:28:16 | 38:17 |
17 | Helle Petersen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:33:33 | 43:34 |
18 | Tina Samsø Udholm | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:34:10 | 44:11 |
Tina O. Haarup | Viborg OK (DEN) | MP |
Banelængde: 4625
Poster: 15
D60
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dorte Filskov | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 37:50 | |
2 | Pia Hejlskov Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 42:27 | 4:37 |
3 | Lucia Aagaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 43:41 | 5:51 |
4 | Bodil Schulz | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 44:00 | 6:10 |
5 | Siri Økstad | Oddersjaa (NOR) | 48:04 | 10:14 |
6 | Inge Price Jensen | Odense Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 48:08 | 10:18 |
7 | Gitte Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 50:29 | 12:39 |
8 | Tove Straarup | Horsens OK (DEN) | 54:41 | 16:51 |
9 | Pia Gade | Viborg OK (DEN) | 56:52 | 19:02 |
10 | Kirsten Kjær Andersen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 57:34 | 19:44 |
11 | Birgitte Jørgensen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:00:18 | 22:28 |
12 | Susanne Baun | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:00:21 | 22:31 |
13 | Lisbet Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:01:17 | 23:27 |
14 | Karin Wæhrens | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:09:01 | 31:11 |
15 | Randi Jensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:15:12 | 37:22 |
16 | Hanne H. Poulsen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:16:31 | 38:41 |
17 | Bente Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:29:03 | 51:13 |
18 | Lene Kofoed Petersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:42:40 | 1:04:50 |
Hanne Bak-Mikkelsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | DNS | ||
Lone Dybdal | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3575
Poster: 15
D70
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigmor Schou | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 43:56 | |
2 | Jane Thode Jensen | Nordvest OK (DEN) | 44:35 | 0:39 |
3 | Trille Ditlevsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 46:02 | 2:06 |
4 | Kirsten Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 47:37 | 3:41 |
5 | Else Hass | OK Pan (DEN) | 49:56 | 6:00 |
6 | Lilian Netteberg | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 57:21 | 13:25 |
7 | Anni Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 57:39 | 13:43 |
8 | Edith Sørensen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 58:56 | 15:00 |
9 | Bitten Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:00:18 | 16:22 |
10 | Birthe Worm | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:03:17 | 19:21 |
11 | Lone Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:05:31 | 21:35 |
12 | Aase Thyssen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:06:55 | 22:59 |
13 | Britta Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:10:57 | 27:01 |
14 | Lene Bank Hansen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:15:11 | 31:15 |
15 | Jane H. Håkansson | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:27:07 | 43:11 |
16 | Gro Glans | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:44:04 | 1:00:08 |
Ellen Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | DNS | ||
Lena Deleuran Nørgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3100
Poster: 14
D-Let
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena Andersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 30:07 | |
2 | Ditte Raabjerg Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 39:31 | 9:24 |
3 | Birgitte Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 40:15 | 10:08 |
4 | Anni Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 42:01 | 11:54 |
5 | Tabitha Torgersen | Oddersjaa (NOR) | 47:01 | 16:54 |
6 | Bodil Thy | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 48:46 | 18:39 |
7 | Jonna Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 50:00 | 19:53 |
8 | Jette Christoffersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 51:18 | 21:11 |
9 | Charlotte Buch Gøthgen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 51:47 | 21:40 |
10 | Monika Sivekæk Kousgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 55:03 | 24:56 |
11 | Hanne Agnethe Schultz | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:12:49 | 42:42 |
Banelængde: 3325
Poster: 10
H10
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Niss | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 21:24 | |
2 | Thor Raabjerg Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 28:12 | 6:48 |
3 | Bjørn Vang Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 28:52 | 7:28 |
4 | Magnus Lyhne Kristiansen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 29:13 | 7:49 |
5 | Sander Popp Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 30:16 | 8:52 |
6 | Walter Dalgaard Smit | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 30:52 | 9:28 |
7 | Jonatan Ebert Svenningsen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 31:04 | 9:40 |
8 | Sylvester Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 37:55 | 16:31 |
Banelængde: 3000
Poster: 12
H12B
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Brøndberg Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 18:45 | |
2 | Valdemar Ove Kousgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 27:46 | 9:01 |
3 | Daniel Kjær Haff | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 37:33 | 18:48 |
Banelængde: 3000
Poster: 12
H21
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mads Kruse Juhl | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 49:54 | |
2 | René Rokkjær | Silkeborg OK (DEN) | 50:17 | 0:23 |
3 | Jacob Klærke Mikkelsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 54:15 | 4:21 |
4 | Claus S. Pedersen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 59:10 | 9:16 |
5 | Márton Péntek | Horsens OK (DEN) | 59:34 | 9:40 |
6 | Mátyás Péntek | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:01:39 | 11:45 |
7 | Thomas Emil Jensen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:02:40 | 12:46 |
8 | Tue Strøm | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:03:36 | 13:42 |
9 | Jes Mose Jensen | AKIF (DEN) | 1:05:20 | 15:26 |
10 | Simon Gregersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:06:16 | 16:22 |
11 | Thomas Krag Skærbæk | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:08:39 | 18:45 |
12 | Lennart Lison Rebsdorf | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:08:55 | 19:01 |
13 | Anders Byrdal | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:09:40 | 19:46 |
14 | Jakob Gade | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:13:15 | 23:21 |
15 | Allan Reiche | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:13:51 | 23:57 |
16 | Rasmus Vørs Carlsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:19:34 | 29:40 |
17 | Kenn Heldgaard Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:23:17 | 33:23 |
18 | Glen Hejlskov Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:23:32 | 33:38 |
19 | Mads Godvin Jensen | Silkeborg OK (DEN) | 1:24:11 | 34:17 |
20 | Jørgen Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:24:43 | 34:49 |
21 | Søren Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:31:06 | 41:12 |
22 | Jakob Madsen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:31:18 | 41:24 |
23 | Niels Agerholm | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:33:30 | 43:36 |
24 | Kristian Skjødt | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:38:50 | 48:56 |
25 | Simon Bisgaard Olsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 2:19:50 | 1:29:56 |
Casper Holmgaard Jensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Mikkel Overgaard | Aalborg OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 7775
Poster: 24
H21B
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikael Andersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 32:16 | |
2 | Anders Gammelmark | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 32:41 | 0:25 |
3 | Samuel Westarp | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 37:28 | 5:12 |
4 | Andreas M. Larsen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 37:49 | 5:33 |
4 | Martin Lervad Lundø | Horsens OK (DEN) | 37:49 | 5:33 |
6 | Lasse Lykkegaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 40:01 | 7:45 |
7 | Rasmus Mølgaard Andersen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 43:45 | 11:29 |
8 | Finn Boserup | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 46:24 | 14:08 |
9 | Erik Warncke | Horsens OK (DEN) | 46:44 | 14:28 |
10 | Rasmus Frederiksen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 48:48 | 16:32 |
11 | Tue Hejlskov Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 49:37 | 17:21 |
12 | Tomas Torgersen | Oddersjaa (NOR) | 55:48 | 23:32 |
13 | Henrik Kirk | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 59:57 | 27:41 |
14 | Jørgen Smit | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:01:37 | 29:21 |
15 | Kim Jensen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:10:48 | 38:32 |
Jesper Overgaard Jensen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Kristoffer Kallesen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3950
Poster: 16
H40
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troels Nielsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 49:37 | |
2 | Johan MacLassen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 50:13 | 0:36 |
3 | Nicolai Zaar Nielsen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 52:31 | 2:54 |
4 | Per O. Espegren | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:01:52 | 12:15 |
5 | Claus Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:02:54 | 13:17 |
6 | Stefan Keller | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:03:19 | 13:42 |
7 | Michael Fischer | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:03:20 | 13:43 |
8 | Andreas Popp | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:06:42 | 17:05 |
9 | Jens Peder Jørgensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:08:34 | 18:57 |
10 | Anders Gammelvind | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:11:06 | 21:29 |
11 | Mads Mikkelsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:12:10 | 22:33 |
12 | Mads Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:12:40 | 23:03 |
13 | Henrik Tinggaard Andersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:12:50 | 23:13 |
14 | Lasse Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:12:54 | 23:17 |
15 | Sune Salicath | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:12:58 | 23:21 |
16 | Brian Gordon | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:15:52 | 26:15 |
17 | Sami Aarnio | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:22:42 | 33:05 |
18 | Morten Kappel Jensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:24:11 | 34:34 |
19 | Jens Lyhne Kristiansen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:27:44 | 38:07 |
20 | Jesper N Knudsen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:41:03 | 51:26 |
21 | Filip Bergmann Verhelst | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:41:24 | 51:47 |
Flemming Futtrup | Viborg OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Steen Bech-Møller | Viborg OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Bjarke Rasmussen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 6700
Poster: 19
H45B
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mogens Tornby Stender | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 41:28 | |
2 | Finn Rosenqvist | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 43:52 | 2:24 |
3 | Tommy Jakobsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 44:19 | 2:51 |
4 | Rasmus Møller | Randers OK (DEN) | 55:05 | 13:37 |
5 | Henning Mindstruplund | Horsens OK (DEN) | 56:27 | 14:59 |
6 | Karsten Christiansen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:00:31 | 19:03 |
7 | Thomas Brix Lyng | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:01:27 | 19:59 |
8 | Niels Jørgen Iversen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:01:56 | 20:28 |
9 | Karl Gustavsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:21:29 | 40:01 |
10 | Poul Larsen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:21:58 | 40:30 |
11 | Per Hauge | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:27:43 | 46:15 |
12 | Torben Sørensen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:42:33 | 1:01:05 |
13 | Arne Møller Christensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:51:31 | 1:10:03 |
14 | Mads Andreassen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 2:19:03 | 1:37:35 |
Hardy G. Jensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Michael Mogensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | MP | ||
Klaus Wolsing | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | DNS | ||
Knud Erik Klode | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3950
Poster: 16
H50
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kent Kragh | Horsens OK (DEN) | 38:44 | |
2 | Bjarne Hoffmann | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 44:03 | 5:19 |
3 | Carsten Thyssen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 45:53 | 7:09 |
4 | Anders Edsen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 49:33 | 10:49 |
5 | Søren Flytkjær | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 53:12 | 14:28 |
6 | Allan Thesbjerg | Horsens OK (DEN) | 54:33 | 15:49 |
7 | Ole Jensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 56:12 | 17:28 |
8 | Espen Fyhn Nilsen | Stavanger OK (NOR) | 57:06 | 18:22 |
9 | Per Mønster Jørgensen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 57:33 | 18:49 |
10 | Martin Greiner | OK Pan (DEN) | 59:20 | 20:36 |
11 | Lennart Bo Kristiansen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:01:51 | 23:07 |
12 | Søren Theilgaard | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:02:45 | 24:01 |
13 | Kent René Simonsen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:03:46 | 25:02 |
14 | Thomas Lindschouw | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:05:46 | 27:02 |
15 | Kjeld Arildsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:07:58 | 29:14 |
16 | Ricki Laursen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:08:40 | 29:56 |
17 | Michael Houkjær Rolighed | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:10:50 | 32:06 |
18 | Thomas Herbert Kokholm | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:12:16 | 33:32 |
19 | Ole Præstgaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:13:59 | 35:15 |
20 | Torben Isen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:21:09 | 42:25 |
21 | Kim Ø Jørgensen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:23:09 | 44:25 |
22 | Frants Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:27:12 | 48:28 |
23 | Poul Erik Bertelsen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:33:47 | 55:03 |
Jørgen Schnack | Aalborg OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 5250
Poster: 19
H60
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Møller | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 36:22 | |
2 | Bo L. Andersen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 42:00 | 5:38 |
3 | Keld Gade | Viborg OK (DEN) | 42:17 | 5:55 |
4 | Kim Gottlieb | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 44:10 | 7:48 |
5 | Per Torgersen | Oddersjaa (NOR) | 48:06 | 11:44 |
6 | Søren Bak | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 50:03 | 13:41 |
7 | Michael Straube | Horsens OK (DEN) | 53:24 | 17:02 |
8 | Leif Rønn Olsen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 55:35 | 19:13 |
9 | Per Korsbæk | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 55:47 | 19:25 |
10 | Frank Krog Jensen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 56:10 | 19:48 |
11 | Søren Munthe | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 56:56 | 20:34 |
12 | Jens Christensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 57:16 | 20:54 |
13 | Zijad Cosic | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 59:54 | 23:32 |
14 | Lars Otte | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:00:02 | 23:40 |
15 | Gert Rebsdorf | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:00:48 | 24:26 |
16 | Søren Søgaard Nielsen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:01:16 | 24:54 |
17 | Stig Barrett | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:03:09 | 26:47 |
18 | Per Clemensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:05:47 | 29:25 |
19 | Vagn Pedersen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:09:44 | 33:22 |
20 | Carl Malling | Randers OK (DEN) | 1:11:11 | 34:49 |
21 | Keld Østergaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:11:57 | 35:35 |
22 | Jacob Madsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:12:47 | 36:25 |
23 | Peter Henneby | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:21:54 | 45:32 |
24 | Ole Gjøderum | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | 1:22:30 | 46:08 |
25 | Kjeld Tidemand | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:30:12 | 53:50 |
26 | Carsten Lind Clemmensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:38:34 | 1:02:12 |
Carl Henrik Pedersen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Henning Hansen | Horsens OK (DEN) | MP | ||
Henning Bak-Mikkelsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | DNS | ||
Jørgen Christoffersen | Horsens OK (DEN) | DNS | ||
Mogens Christensen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | DNS | ||
Steffen Alm | Nordvest OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 4625
Poster: 15
H70
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jens Jørgen Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 34:30 | |
2 | Jørgen Münster-Swendsen | Silkeborg OK (DEN) | 36:44 | 2:14 |
3 | Peer Straarup | Horsens OK (DEN) | 38:25 | 3:55 |
4 | Kaj Kaspersen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 39:37 | 5:07 |
5 | Poul Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 41:09 | 6:39 |
6 | Søren Elkjær | Viborg OK (DEN) | 43:05 | 8:35 |
7 | Arne Moe-Jensen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 45:16 | 10:46 |
8 | Helge Poulsen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 46:03 | 11:33 |
9 | Finn Ole Jørgensen | IK Grane Arendal Orientering (NOR) | 46:52 | 12:22 |
10 | Niels Bobach | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 48:31 | 14:01 |
11 | Frode Mogensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 49:02 | 14:32 |
12 | Jørgen Jørgensen | Silkeborg OK (DEN) | 49:53 | 15:23 |
13 | Tage Baun | Horsens OK (DEN) | 53:50 | 19:20 |
14 | Eigil Nielsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 54:00 | 19:30 |
15 | Troels Munthe | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 55:47 | 21:17 |
16 | Poul Grøn | OK Pan (DEN) | 57:01 | 22:31 |
17 | Hermann P. Jensen | Nordvest OK (DEN) | 59:41 | 25:11 |
18 | Flemming Bindner | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:01:16 | 26:46 |
19 | Gert Odgaard | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:03:19 | 28:49 |
20 | Sven Ove Thimm | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:04:53 | 30:23 |
21 | Gunnar Gjermandsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:05:54 | 31:24 |
22 | Orla Vitting | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:07:00 | 32:30 |
23 | Anton Brink-Jensen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:07:07 | 32:37 |
24 | Per Jessen-Klixbüll | OK Pan (DEN) | 1:15:06 | 40:36 |
25 | Bent Skjoldborg | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 1:22:37 | 48:07 |
26 | Poul Larsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 1:48:22 | 1:13:52 |
27 | Ole Thy | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:49:56 | 1:15:26 |
28 | Ulf Mogensen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 1:50:06 | 1:15:36 |
Frede Rasmussen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | MP | ||
Olaf Christensen | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | MP | ||
Flemming Wedell | Odense Orienteringsklub (DEN) | DNF | ||
Erling Nørgaard | Aarhus 1900 Orientering (DEN) | DNS | ||
Lars Ole Larsen | Silkeborg OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3575
Poster: 15
H80
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole F. Thomsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 45:12 | |
2 | Jørgen Thyssen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 50:56 | 5:44 |
3 | Kai Ø. Laursen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 51:21 | 6:09 |
4 | Christian Als | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 53:41 | 8:29 |
5 | Asger Kristensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 55:47 | 10:35 |
6 | Jørgen Jensen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 57:46 | 12:34 |
7 | Erling G. Jensen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 59:31 | 14:19 |
8 | Preben Eriksen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:02:18 | 17:06 |
9 | Tage Arent Jensen | Viborg OK (DEN) | 1:06:38 | 21:26 |
10 | Ole Jensen | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:06:51 | 21:39 |
11 | Otto Møller | Rold Skov OK (DEN) | 1:09:52 | 24:40 |
12 | Vagn Lidegaard | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:18:00 | 32:48 |
13 | Hans Jørgen Simonsen | OK Pan (DEN) | 1:28:58 | 43:46 |
14 | Arne Pedersen | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | 1:43:16 | 58:04 |
Terkel Arnfred | Aalborg OK (DEN) | MP |
Banelængde: 3100
Poster: 14
H-Let
# | Løber | Klub | Tid | Efter |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesper Toft Møller Mikkelsen | Horsens OK (DEN) | 28:15 | |
2 | Poul Henning Pedersen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | 30:24 | 2:09 |
3 | Ken Sivekæk Kousgaard | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 33:07 | 4:52 |
4 | Svend Erik Skovsgaard | Viborg OK (DEN) | 38:01 | 9:46 |
5 | Hans Jørgen Vad | Horsens OK (DEN) | 40:05 | 11:50 |
6 | Karl Johan Clemmensen | Aalborg OK (DEN) | 49:35 | 21:20 |
7 | Flemming Jensen | Herning Orienteringsklub (DEN) | 1:20:02 | 51:47 |
Steen Mauritzon | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | MP | ||
Finn Hørup Nielsen | OK Vendelboerne (DEN) | DNS | ||
Hans Chr. Sønderriis | Viborg OK (DEN) | DNS | ||
José Marin | Mariager Fjord OK (DEN) | DNS |
Banelængde: 3325
Poster: 10