Supercup – tidligere vindere

Rigmor Schou20142016201720182019
Ole Jensen2000201320152021
Arne Pedersen200520092010
Patrick McGrail19931994
Søren Skovrider19951997
Line Skovrider19961998
Elisabeth Borchorst20012006
Ansa MacLassen20042007
Lasse Grøn20022008
Vagn Lidegaard20112012
Lasse Østergaard1991
Bjarke Rasmussen1992
Erik B. Nielsen1999
Bettina Gjedde2003
Helge Poulsen2022